Ergebnisliste 8. Jagdbogenturnier in Murnau 15.07.2007     

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

 

Ringe

 

Kinder weiblich

Langbogen

 

 

 

 

1

Pin Sanches

Manuela

--- ---

LB

K

116

 

Kinder männlich BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wohlleib

Stephan

TJL

BH-R

K

418

2

Wohlleib

Andreas

TJL

BH-R

K

358

 

Kinder männlich Langbogen

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stettler

Nico

ASLC Erding

LB

K

488

2

Neuner

Moritz

--- ---

LB

K

404

3

Heiland

Tobias

--- ---

LB

K

258

4

Pin Sanches

Matheus

--- ---

LB

K

156

 

Kinder, männlich

Primitiv

 

 

 

 

1

Bürkmüller

Jakob

--- ---

PB

K

456

2

Wolff

Moritz

--- ---

PB

K

126

 

Kinder, männl, Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

1

Heinke

Patrick

--- ---

RC

K

454

 

Schüler weiblich BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Albrecht

Stephanie

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

S

380

2

Sedlak

Jenny

---

BH-R

S

294

3

Albrecht

Marina

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

S

0

 

Schüler weiblichLongb

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schwab

Ramona

--- ---

LB

S

 

2

Ziegler

Anika

Paartal Bogenschützen

LB

S

384

 

Schüler, männli, BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michl

Maximilian

Wildbahner Augsburg

BH-R

S

528

2

Wenzel

Christoph

SG-Tell Wolfegg

BH-R

S

430

3

Gregor

Maximilian

HSV - Saalfelden

BH-R

S

0

 

Schüler, männli,Primit

 

 

 

 

 

1

Weiland

Matthias

SG Scherwitz

PB

S

258

 

Schüler, männl Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schaller

Andreas

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

RC

S

214

 

Jugend, weibl Longb

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schramm

Sabrina

TJL

LB

J

336

2

Lippert

Lena

Paartal Bogenschützen

LB

J

0

 

Jugend, männli BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ochsenreiter

Hermann

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

J

402

2

Kinker

Andreas

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

J

374

3

Klang

Maximilian

BC Keltenschanze

BH-R

J

314

4

Sedlak

René

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

J

290

5

Arnold

Patrick

Paartal Bogenschützen

BH-R

J

206

 

Jugend, männl, CP

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gregor

Florian

HSV - Saalfelden

CP

J

334

 

Jugend, männl, LB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wenzel

Maximilian

SG-Tell Wolfegg

LB

J

366

2

Kirner

Peter

Grünten Bogensport

LB

J

296

 

Jugend, männl, Rec

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schwab

Michael

--- ---

RC

J

 

 

Damen, BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Petersmann

Steffi

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

D

504

2

Junge

Claudia

BSC Kössen

BH-R

D

456

3

Klein

Ulrike

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

D

392

4

Lippert

Gabi

Paartal Bogenschützen

BH-R

D

378

5

Schramm

Teresita

TJL

BH-R

D

364

6

Klotz

Tanja

TJL

BH-R

D

326

7

Haugg

Emesé

SG Raisting

BH-R

D

316

8

Uhl

Daniela

Bogensport Auwolfstetin

BH-R

D

304

9

Michl

Birgit

Wildbahner Augsburg

BH-R

D

266

10

Bartl

Helga

-- -- --

BH-R

D

236

11

Thiele

Ulla

BS-Herzogsägmühle

BH-R

D

200

12

Laube

Petra

BS-Enzian Kaufering

BH-R

D

198

13

Nayda-Hopp

Birgit

Enzian Kaufering

BH-R

D

140

14

Hausmann

Andrea

Bogensport Auwolfstetin

BH-R

D

0

 

Damen, CP

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lippert

Ingrid

SV 79 Tiefenbach

CP

D

486

2

Grömling

Steffi

SV 79 Tiefenbach

CP

D

476

3

Blüm

Ingrid

Dochang e.V.

CP

D

368

 

Damen, LB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Höller

Theresia

HSV - Saalfelden

LB

D

436

2

Stowasser

Andrea

Buronen Kaufbeuren

LB

D

420

3

Kanzler

Andrea

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

LB

D

390

4

Lönning

Brigitte

BC Keltenschanze

LB

D

386

5

Gstettner

Azanka

BSC Hard

LB

D

368

6

Hofmann

Karin

-- -- --

LB

D

352

7

Hackhofer

Emanuela

Rainbow

LB

D

344

8

Höhenberger

Sandra

Buronen Kaufbeuren

LB

D

310

9

Teichmann

Renate

TJL

LB

D

256

10

Ochsenreiter

Karoline

SV 79 Tiefenbach

LB

D

146

 

Damen, PB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gregor

Moni

HSV - Saalfelden

PB

D

290

2

Stöppel

Katharina

Odins Tafel

PB

D

288

 

Damen. RC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Weiland

Bianca

SG Scherwitz

RC

D

422

 

Herren, BB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wolf

Mike

BC Keltenschanze

BB

H

468

 

Herren, BHR

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pechlauer

Andi

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

584

2

Petersmann

René

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

536

3

Grömling

Theo

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

524

4

Hopp

Jens

BS-Enzian Kaufering

BH-R

H

512

5

Stegherr

Herrmann

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

H

508

6

Kinker

Georg

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

H

504

7

Grün

Ludwig

Geht um nix LA

BH-R

H

488

8

Spielhaupter

Heinz-Peter

BSC Kössen

BH-R

H

484

9

Wachter

Christian

-- --

BH-R

H

484

10

Hentschel

Frank

TV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

482

11

Stowasser

Hans-Jürgen

Buronen Kaufbeuren

BH-R

H

480

12

Albrecht

Michael

SV Günztal-Eldern

BH-R

H

478

13

Steiner

Walter

Wildbahner Augsburg

BH-R

H

470

14

Bolter

Raimund

BSC-H

BH-R

H

466

15

Spieß

Helmut

Buronen Kaufbeuren

BH-R

H

464

16

Albrecht

Karl

SV Günztal-Eldern

BH-R

H

458

17

Lenz

Dieter

SV Günztal-Eldern

BH-R

H

458

18

Hausmann

Walter

Bogensport Auwolfstetin

BH-R

H

436

19

Klang

Michael

BC Keltenschanze

BH-R

H

436

20

Michl

Peter

Wildbahner Augsburg

BH-R

H

428

21

Waxenberger

Bernhard

OBS G

BH-R

H

428

22

Albrecht

Heinrich

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

H

422

23

Zeller

Martin

-- --

BH-R

H

414

24

Schneck

Norbert

SG Raisting

BH-R

H

412

25

Wenzel

Karl

SG-Tell Wolfegg

BH-R

H

412

26

Kirschnek

Günter

Feld Club Tölz

BH-R

H

406

27

Führer

Dieter

Buronen Kaufbeuren

BH-R

H

386

28

Ottendorfer

Alfred

Geht um nix LA

BH-R

H

386

29

Filesch

Daniel

-- -- --

BH-R

H

380

30

Lippert

Reinhard

Paartal Bogenschützen

BH-R

H

370

31

Sedlak

Chris

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

370

32

Laube

Jürgen

BS-Enzian Kaufering

BH-R

H

366

33

Mayer

Andreas

FSG-Schrobenhausen

BH-R

H

362

34

Albrecht

Nikolaus

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

H

352

35

Ziegler

Heinz

Paartal Bogenschützen

BH-R

H

348

36

Moschner

Gerhard

FSG-Schrobenhausen

BH-R

H

346

37

Vierling

Karl

SG-Raisting

BH-R

H

340

38

Wagner

Kajetan

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

BH-R

H

340

39

Bartl

Dieter

-- -- --

BH-R

H

336

40

Bartl

Tony

-- -- --

BH-R

H

330

41

Wohlleib

Robert

TJL

BH-R

H

306

42

Jäger

Rolf

BC Ismaning

BH-R

H

302

43

Ussner

Heinz

SV 79 Tiefenbach

BH-R

H

292

44

Wildenauer

Stefan

Bogensport Auwolfstetin

BH-R

H

288

45

Hörster

Wolfgang

BS Herzogsägmühle

BH-R

H

284

46

Meiendres

Johann

BS-Enzian Kaufering

BH-R

H

280

47

Kottek

Willi

BS-Herzogsägmühle

BH-R

H

238

48

Eisner

Stefan

FSG-Schrobenhausen

BH-R

H

224

49

Bartl

Edgar

-- -- --

BH-R

H

222

50

Thiele

Harald

BS Herzogsägmühle

BH-R

H

220

51

Elstner

Günther

BC Keltenschanze

BH-R

H

182

52

Weber-Schnell

Reinhard

BS Herzogsägmühle

BH-R

H

0

 

Herren, CP

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jakubek

André

Günztal Eldern

CP

H

610

2

Kindl

Paul

Günztal Eldern

CP

H

570

3

Sappl

Franz

Dochang e.V.

CP

H

566

4

Lasswig

Christian

HSV - Saalfelden

CP

H

564

5

Klein

Phillipp

SV 79 Tiefenbach

CP

H

558

6

Stettler

Volker

BC Ismaning

CP

H

552

7

Obendorfer

Stefan

BS-Enzian Kaufering

CP

H

548

8

Schmid

Gottfried

Roland Gundelsdorf

CP

H

536

9

Lippert

Werner

SV 79 Tiefenbach

CP

H

532

10

Munker

Dirk

SV Dürnhausen-Habach

CP

H

530

11

Heinke

Christian

--- ---

CP

H

526

12

Burgkart

Richard

--

CP

H

494

 

Herren, LB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gstettner

Michael

BSC Hard

LB

H

546

2

Neumayr

Kurt

HSV - Saalfelden

LB

H

516

3

Humer

Winfried

BSC Hard

LB

H

474

4

Höller

Michael

HSV - Saalfelden

LB

H

472

5

Ottendorfer

Bernd

Geht um nix LA

LB

H

470

6

Schett

Christian

HSV-Absam

LB

H

458

7

Pohl

Harald

Buronen Kaufbeuren

LB

H

452

8

Lohner

Andi

Paartal Bogenschützen

LB

H

450

9

Ritter

Martin

FT Jahn Landsberg

LB

H

442

10

Schramm

Gerhard

TJL

LB

H

442

11

Kornberger

Christoph

HSV-Absam

LB

H

436

12

Kanzler

Manfred

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

LB

H

432

13

Reisinger

Heinz

Geht um nix LA

LB

H

418

14

Stigroth

Alfred

Wackersberger Bogenschützen

LB

H

410

15

Lux

Christian

--- ---

LB

H

408

16

Huber

Thomas

SV Pang

LB

H

378

17

Teichmann

Konrad

TJL

LB

H

362

18

Ruoff

Michi

BS-Pfaffenwinkel

LB

H

360

19

Ziegler

Marc

Odins Tafel

LB

H

360

20

Raiber

Christoph

SG-Tell Wolfegg

LB

H

348

21

Ross

Günter

BS-Enzian Kaufering

LB

H

344

22

Bublewitz

Peter

TJL

LB

H

340

23

Kirner

Hans

Grünten BogenSport

LB

H

322

24

Strobl

Christian

Odins Tafel

LB

H

312

25

Woerle

Tom

Paartal Bogenschützen

LB

H

300

26

Förster

Stefan

FSG-Schrobenhausen

LB

H

292

27

Scheurle

Christian

Odins Tafel

LB

H

258

28

Baumgartner

Peter

TJL

LB

H

0

29

Langer

Hans

TJL

LB

H

0

 

Herren, PB

 

 

 

 

 

1

Popelar

Bernhard

HSV - Saalfelden

PB

H

508

2

Mayer

Richard

HSV-Absam

PB

H

442

3

Burger

Damal

--- ---

PB

H

430

4

Först

Jürgen

VfA Claudia

PB

H

404

5

Bleß

Hartwig

Buronen Kaufbeuren

PB

H

402

6

Olbrich

Michael

Odins Tafel

PB

H

396

7

Gohm

Bernhard

SG Scherwitz

PB

H

350

8

Puff

Herbert

Rainbow

PB

H

326

9

Klawitter

Marco

SG Raisting

PB

H

310

10

Hegele

Winfried

BJC Mittelberg

PB

H

304

11

Busiol

Luigi

BS-Herzogsägmühle

PB

H

280

12

Horn

Christian

- - -

PB

H

268

13

Radke

Bruno

SG-Raisting

PB

H

186

 

Herren, RC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pantel

Boris

---- ---

RC

H

416